RESULTS FROM 2018
 

My Dog INT 5/1
Judge Ann-christin Johansson

S M’s Falling in love: Junkl 1 EX, Cq, 4 Best Male
S M’s  Great ball of fire: Ökl 1 EX, Cq
S M’s Ring of fire: Ökl2 EX, Cq
S M’s  Back to work: Vetkl 1 EX, Cq, 3 Best Male
S M’s  Crazy in love: Junkl 2 VG
S M’s  Everlasting love: Junkl 1 EX
S M’s  Winter magic glow: Ökl 3 VG

Best Breedergroup with HP
.............................................

   

My Dog Nordic 4/1
Judge Nils Molin

S M’s Falling in love: Junkl 1 EX
S M’s  Great ball of fire: Ökl 1 EX, Cq, 4 Best Male, R-NORDC
S M’s  Back to work: Vetkl 1 EX, Cq, 3 Best Male
S M’s  Crazy in love: Junkl 2 ,EX, Cq
S M’s  Everlasting love: Junkl 1, EX, Cq, 4 Best Female
S M’s  Winter magic glow: Ökl 2 EX

Best Breedergroup with HP
.............................................

  RESULTS FROM 2016
 

Norrköping 20/8
judge Moira Grant Cook

S-M Great balls of fire: EX, 1 junkl, Cc, 4 Best Male
S-M Back to work: EX, 1 vetkl, Cc, 3 Best Male
S-M I see fire: EX. 1 ukl, Cc, 2 Best Female , reserv cacib
S-M Winter magic glow: EX, 1ökl, Cc, 1 Best Female, cacib, BOB, BOG4

Best Breedergroup with HP

Group judge was Moira Grant Cook
.............................................

   

Askersund 13/8
judge  Dimitris Antonopoulos


S-M Back to work:  EX vetkl
.............................................

 


Köping 23/7
judge Anita Whitmarsh

S-M We got the action: EX,1 ökl ,Cc, 1 Best Male cacib, BOS
S-M Back to work: EX, 1 vetkl, Cc, 2 Best Male
.............................................

   

Norrköping 4/6
judge Birgitta Svarstad

S-M Great balls of fire: EX, 1junkl
S-M back to work: EX, 1 vetkl, Cc, 2 Best Male
S-M I see fire: junkl G
S-M Winter Snow Angel: ökl vg
.............................................

 

Österbybruk 29/5
judge Utk jens Ramsing

S-M Great balls of fire: VG, 1 junkl
S-M I’m on fire: VG, 2 junkl
S-M Back to work: EX,1 vetkl, Cc, 1 Best Male, BOS
S-M Winter magic glow: EX, ökl 3

Best Breedergroup with HP
.............................................

 

Strängnäs  Internationell 12/3
Judge: Hans Almgren


S -M Great Balls of Fire: Junkkl Excellent, Junkk 1,Cc, 3 Best Male
S -M Back to Work: Vetkl Excellent, Vetkk 1, Cc, 2 Best Male  , BOB Veteran
S -M I see Fire:  Junkl Excellent, Junkk 1
S -M Winter magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1, Cc, 1 Best Female , Cacib , BOS
Best Breedergroup with HP

.............................................

 

Östgötamästaren Mantorp 26/ 2
Judge: Niclas Ericsson

S-M Winter Magic Glow: out in round 3
.............................................

 

Eskilstuna Inoff 20/2
Judge: Eva Jönsson


S-M Great Balls of Fire: Bästa hane med HP, BIM
S-M Heavens on Fire:  Bästa tik med HP, BIR , BIG 2
.............................................

 

Furudal SPHK 12/2
Judge: Robert Sellevik


S-M I see Fire: Junkl Excellent, Junkk 2
.............................................

 

Göteborg Internationell 8/1
Judge:  Guisado C Navarro


S-M Back to Work: Vetkl Excellent, Vetkk 1,Cc, BOB Veteran
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1, Cc, 4 Best Female
.............................................
Göteborg Internationell 7/1
Judge: Leif Lehma Jörgensen


S- M Back to Work : Vetkl Excellent, Vetkk 1 ,Cc, 3 Best Male , BOB Veteran
S- M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 2, Cc, 4 Best Female .............................................

RESULTS FROM 2015
  Stockholm Internationell 12/12
Judge: Harri Lehkonen

S - M Back to work: Vetkl Excellent , Vetkk 2
.............................................
  Mantorp Inoff Puppy show 15/11

S - M I’m on Fire: Best Male , HP, BOB , BOG 2
S- M I see Fire: Best Female , HP , BOS
S-M Heavens on Fire: 2 Best Female
.............................................
Växjö Internationell 30/10
Judge: Irina Poletaeva


S- M Winter Below Zero: Ökl Very Good, Ökk 1
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Good
.............................................
Högbo Bruk Internationell 12/9
Judge: Matti Tuominen


S-M Winter below Zero: ökl Excellent, Ökk 2
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1, Ck,1 Best Female, CACIB, BOS
.............................................
Visby Internationell 30/8
Judge: Per Andersson


S-M Winter Below Zero: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1
S- M Winter Magic Glow : Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1 , Cc, 2 Best Female, R- CACIB
.............................................
  Visby Nationell 29/8
Judge: Eva Liljekvist Borg


S- M Winter Below Zero: Ökl Good
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk, Ck, 1 Best Female, BOB
.............................................
  Täby Galopp Nationell 23/8
Judge: Gunilla Sandberg


S -M Winter Below Zero: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1
.............................................
  Norrköping Internationell 16/8
DJudge: Jesper Andersson


S- M We Got the Action:  Ökl Excellent, Ökk 2
.............................................
  Askersund Nationell 8/8
Judge: Markuu Mähönen


Deejasome Eller Inte: Ökl Excellent Ökk 2
S-M Winter Below Zero : Ökl Very Good, Ökk 3
S- M Winter Magic Glow: Ökl Excellent, Ökk 1
.............................................
  Avesta Nationell 13/ 6
Judge: Göran Bodegård

S-M Winter Below Zero:  Ökl Excellent, Ökk 2
.............................................

Norrköping Nat 6/6
Judge Leif Herman Wilberg

S-M Winter Magic Glow "Skaij" Exc, 1ökl, Cc, 1:a Btkl,  BOS
S-M Winter Snow Angel " Ellie" Exc , 3ökl
.............................................

 

Piteå Nat 16/5
Judge Carl Gunnar Stafberg.

S-M Winter Snow Angel "Ellie " Exc, 2ökl
.............................................

 

Motala Hundsällskap Drive in 14/5

S-M Winter Magic Glow "Skaij" BIS 2
.............................................

 

Västerås Nat 25/4
Judge Birk Carsten

S-M Winter Below Zero "Buster" Exc, 1 ukl, Cc, 3:a Bhkl
S-M Winter Magic Glow "Skaij" Exc, 3ukl
..............................................

 

Stockholm INT Easter Dog Show 4/4
Judge: Carl Gustav Stafberg

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 2:a Ukl, Cc
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 2:a UKL, Cc, 3:a BTKL
.............................................

 

Strängnäs INT 14/3
Judge: Michael Leonard

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 2:a Ukl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 2:a UKL, Cc
S-M Winter Snow Angel: G
.............................................

My Dog Göteborg 6/1
Judge: Liz Cartledge

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 2:a Ukl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1:a Ukl Cc, 4:a btkl

.............................................
My Dog Göteborg 5/1
Judge: Ligita Zake

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 2:a Ukl Cc, 4 bhkl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1:a Ukl Cc, 1:a btkl, BOS, CACIB

.............................................

RESULTS FROM 2014

Stockholm 14/12
Judge: Göran Bodegård

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1:a Ukl Cc, 1:a bhkl, BOS, CACIB & SEW-14
Handler: Sara Cansund
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Excellent 2:a ukl

.............................................

Samojedringens match show i Gränna 28/9
Judge: Ann Gistedt

S-M Winter Below Zero:  Exc, 1 Ukl, Hp , 1 Bhkl & BOS
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Ukl , Hp, 1 Btkl , BOB
& Best in Show
.............................................
 
Gotland Internationell 31/8
Judge: Tan Ahlman-Stockmari

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1Ukl, Ck, 2 Bhkl, R-Cabib
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1Ukl, Ck ,2 Btkl, R-Cabib
.............................................
 
Gotland Nationella 30/8
Judge: Monika Blaha


S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1Ukl 
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1Ukl , Ck, 1 Btkl & BOS
.............................................
 
Norrköping Internationella 17/8
Judge: Anne-Chatrine Edoff

S-M Winter Below Zero: Very Good, 1Ukl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1Ukl
.............................................
Eskilstuna Nationella 16/8
Judge: Anita Whitmarsch

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 1 Bhkl & BOS
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 1 Btkl & BOB
(made the short cut)
.............................................
 
Jönköping Elmia  internationell 3/8
Judge: Guido Schäfer

S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 3 Bhkl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 2 Btkl
.............................................
Köping Internationell 20/7
Judge: Annette Bystrup

S-M Back to the Future: Exc, 1 Brukskl, Ck, 3 Bhkl , R-Cacib
S-M Winter Below Zero:  Exc, 2 Junkl
S-M Winter Magic glow:  Exc, 1 Junkl, 1 Btkl & BOS
.............................................
 
Askersunds Internationella 19/7
Judge: Rodi Hubenthal

S-M Back to the Future:  Exc, 1 Bruksl, Ck, 2 Bhkl (ev Cacib)
S -M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 1 Btkl & BOS
.............................................
 
Borås Nationella 28/6
Judge: Tuula Savolainen

S-M Winter Below Zero:  Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 2 Bhkl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl , Ck, 1 Btkl & BOB
S-M Winter Snow Angel: Very good ,2 Junkl 
.............................................
 
Avesta Internationella 14/6
Judge: Leni Finne

S-M Winter Below Zero:  Exc, 2 Junkl
.............................................
 
Norrköping Nationella 31/5
Judge: Göran Arvidsson

S-M We Got the Action:  Exc, 1 Ökl
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 2 Btkl
.............................................
 
Motala Hundsällskap Match show29/5
Judge: Mona Gustavsson

S-M Winter Below Zero:  Exc, Hp
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, Hp &  BEST IN SHOW !!!.............................................
Oxelösund Match show 17/5
Judge: Anita Whitmarsch

S-M We got the Action: Exc, 1 Ökl, Hp, 2 Bhkl
S-M Winter Below Zero: Exc, 1 Junkl, Hp, 1 Bhkl & BOS
S-M Winter Magic Glow: Exc, 1 Junkl, Hp, 1 Btkl , BOB, BIG & BEST IN SHOW!!!
.............................................
 
.............................................
 
Västerås 26/4
Judge: Tanya Ahlman- Stockmari
 
S-M Winter Below Zero: exellent, 2junkl, CK, 3 BHKL
S-M Back To The Future: exellent, 1brukskl, CK, 2 BHKL
S-M Winter Magic Glow: exellent, 2jukl, CK, 4 BTKL
.............................................

 

  Strängnäs 11/3
Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson

S-M Winter Ice Breaker: Exc, 3 Junkl
S-M Winter Magic Glow:  Exc, 1 Junkl, Ck, 3 Btkl
S-M We Got The Look: Exc, 1 Ökl, Ck, 2 Btkl
.............................................
RESULTS FROM 2013
Avesta 15/6
Judge: Bo Lundström
 
S-M we got the Action: 1Ukl, Cc, 4 BHkl
S-M We got the Look: 1Ukl, Cc , 2 BTkl
S-M Back to the Future: 1Brukskl,Cc ,1BHkl, BOB & BIG 2
.............................................
  Vänersborg 8/6-2013

Sun Master's Back To The Future: BOB
.............................................
  Norrköping 1/6

Deejasome Eller Inte: Excellent, 1Ökl, Cc,2 Bhkl
S-M We got the Look: Excellent 1Ukl, Cc ,4 Btkl
S-M Back to the Future: Excellent 1Brukskl, Cc,1 Bhkl, BOS
.............................................
Västerås 27/4
Judge: Monika Blaha

Deejasome Eller Inte: Excellent 1 Ökl, Cc, 1Bhkl, BOB
S-M we got the Look : Excellent 1 Ukl, Cc, 1Btkl, BOS
.............................................
Match show Mjölby 13/4
Judge: Bosse Lundström

S-M We got the Action: Exc, 1Bhkl, BOB , BOG 1 & BIS 3
S-M We got the Look: Excellent, 1 Btkl, BOS

.............................................
Stockholm International Easter Dog Show
Judge: Agnes Ganami, Israel

S-M we got the Action: Excellent 2 Ukl
S-M we got the Look: Excellent 1ukl, Cc ,4 Btkl
S-M Back to Future: Excellent 1 brukskl, Cc, 3 Bhkl
S-M Reward: Excellent 1 Ökl, Cc 1 Bhkl ,BOB
Sun Master's: Best Breedergroup with Hp
.............................................
  Strängnäs 9/3
Judge: Jesper Andersson

S-M We got the Action: excellent 2:a Ukl
S-M We got the Look: excellent 3.a Ukl
.............................................
Furudal 2013-02-08
Judge Per-Harald Nymark, Norway

S-M Back to the future: Exc, 1brkl, Cc, BOB
.............................................

RESULTS FROM 2012
Visby 2012-08-26
Judge Göran Bodegård

S-M We got the action: Excellent, 1junkl, Cc, 2 Best Male
S-M Back to the future: Exc, 1ökl, Cc, cacib, Best Male, BOB, BOG4
S-M Back to work: Excellent, 2 ökl
S-M back to basic: Excellent, 2ökl
Best Breedergroup with HP
.............................................

 

Visby 2012-08-25
Judge George Schogol
 
S-M Back to the future: Excellent, 2ökl
S-M Back to work: Excellent 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, BoS
 
Progeny group S-M Back to the future
BEST IN SHOW
.............................................
 
Eskilstuna  2012-08 19
Judge Jan Stääv
 
Deejsome eller inte: Excellent 3 ökl
S-M Back to work: Excellent 4 ökl
.............................................
 
Askersund 2012-08-11
Judge Per Svarstad
 
S-M Back to the future: Exc, 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, BoB
S-M We got the look: VG 2 junkl.
.............................................
 
Avesta 16/6

S-M Back to the Future: Excellent,Ökk 1, Cc, BOB
S-M We got the Look: Excellent,Junkl 1
Deejasome Eller Inte:  Excellent, Ökk 4
.............................................
 
Norrköping 2/6
Judge Jasna Matejchic
 
S-M Reward: Excellent: Ökk1, Ck, 2 Best Male
S-M We got the Look:  Excellent, Junkl 1,Cc, 2 Best Female
Deejasome Eller Inte: Excellent,Ökk 2, Cc, 3 Best Male
.............................................
  Vallentuna 26/5
Judge Paolo Dondina


S-M Back to the Future: Excellent, Ökk 3,Cc, 4 Best Male
S-M Back to Basic: Very Good, Ökk 4
S-M Back to Work:  Very Good, Ökk 4
S-M Reward : Very Good
Sun -Master's Breedergroup with HP
.............................................
 
Motala Brukshundklubb match show 1/5
Judge Camilla Sandell- Widin

S-M We Got the Look: HP, BOS
S-M Reward : HP, BOB, BIG 1
.............................................
 
Ödeshögs kennelklubb match show 29/4
Judge Mirko Lundén

S-M We Got the Action: HP, BOB, BIG 1
.............................................
 

Västmanlands kk Västerås 28/4
Judge Svein Helgesen N

Sun Master's We got the action: Excellent, 2jkl
Sun Master's We got the look: Excellent, 1jkl, Cc, 2 BF
.............................................

Eskilstuna match show 1/4
Judge Charlotte Orre

Sun Master's We got the look: HP,BOB, BIG1, BIS1
Sun Master's Reward: HP, BOB,BIG3
.............................................

 

Puppy match show in Boxholm
Judge Ann-Marie Hagelin

S-M We got the Action: BOS-puppy
S-M We got the Look: BOB-puppy, BIG 1 and BIS 4

.............................................

Örebro match show 11/2
Judge Kjell Lindström

S-M We got the Look: BOS puppy
S-M We got the Action: BOB puppy + BIG3
S-M Reward:  Best male +  BOS
S-M Artic star:  BOB veteran, 2 best female, BIS -veteran

.............................................

 

Match show Årsunda 4/2
Judge Erna-Britt Nordin

S-M We got the Power : BOB puppy + BIG2

.............................................

RESULTS FROM 2011
 

Gimo 11/9
Judge Gunnel Holm

S-M Relax : very good
Deejasome Eller inte:  Exc, 2ökl, Cc, 4Bhkl
S-m Back to Work: Exc, 1ökl, Cc, 2Bhkl , R-cacib
.............................................

Simmatorp 10/9
Judge Annica Uppström

S-M Spring Dream: BIS 2 Veteran, BOB Veteran, 3 best fem.
.............................................

Gotland 28/8
Judge: Christian Jouanchicot

S-M Back to Work: Exc,1ÖKL,Cc,1BHKL, CACIB, BOS
Deejasome Eller Inte: Exc, 2ÖKL,Cc,3BHKL
Deejsome hot hot hot: Exc, 1JUNKL, Cc,1BTKL,CAC,BOB
.............................................

Gotland 27/8
Judge: Kennet Edh

S-M Back to Work: Exc,1ÖKL,Cc,1BHKL,CACIB, BOB, BOG3
Deejasome Eller Inte: Exc, 2ÖKL,Cc,2BHKL,RESERVCACIB
Deejsome hot hot hot: Exc, 1JUNKL,Cc,2BTKL, CAC

Group judge: Christian Jouanchicot
.............................................

 

 

Eskilstuna 21/8
Judge:  Curt Nilsson

Deejasome Eller Inte: Excellent, 1ökl
Deejsome hot hot hot: Excellent, 1jkl
.............................................

 

Norrköping 20/8
Judge:  Guy Jeavons

S-M Back to the Future: Exc, !ökl, Cc, 1Bhkl, BOS ,SV-11
Deejasome Eller Inte: Exc, 3ökl, Cc

Deejsome hot hot hot: Exc, 3jkl, Cc
.............................................

Askersund 110813
Judge: Erna-Britt Nordin

Deejasome Eller Inte:  Excellent 1ökl, Cc,1BHKL,CAC, BOS
.............................................

 

Vallentuna 110807
Judge: Arvid Göransson

Maxi : excellent, 1junkl
S-M Back to the Future: excellent, 1ökl, Cc, 1BHKL, BOB
S-M Back to Work: excellent, 2ökl, Cc, 2BHKL
.............................................

 

Ransäter INT 2011-07-29
Judge: Leif Lehman Jörgensen

S-M Back to the Future: excellent, 2ökl,Cc,2BHKL
Deejsome hot hot hot: vg 

Ransäter INT 2011-07-30
Judge: Eva Liljekvist Borg

S-M Back to the Future: excellent, 3ökl,Cc, 3BHKL
Deejsome hot hot hot: exellent

Ransäter INT 2011-07-31
Judge:
Gert Christensen

S-M Back to the Future: excellent, 1ökl,Cc ,2BHKL
.............................................

 

Avesta NAT 110618
Judge: Leni Finne

S-M Recharge: Good
S-M Back to Work: excellent, 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, BOB
Deejsome Hot hot hot: excellent, 3 jkl
.............................................

Västberga matchshow110611
Judge: Thina Mellaby

Deejsome hot hot hot: 1jkl, HP,BIR, BIG1,BIS1 JUNIOR
.............................................

 

Drammen INT 110605
Judge: Marija Kavcic

S-M Back to Work: exc, 1ökl, Cc, 4 Best Male
S-M Back to Basic: excellent, 2ökl, Cc
.............................................

  Österbybruk 110529
S-M Back to the Future: exc 1ökl, Cc Best Male  BOB & BIG 3
.............................................

Vallentuna INT 110528
Judge: Kerstin Einarsson

S-M Reward: excellent, 3jkl
S-M Relax: exc, 1jkl, Cc, 4 best male, r-cac
S-M Back to Work:  exc, 2 ökl, Cc, 3 best male
S-M Back to the Future: exc , 1 ökl , Cc, 2 best male
S-M Back to Basic: exc, 1 ökl ,Cc , 1btkl, CAC, CACIB & BOS
Best Breedergroup with HP
.............................................

 

Vaggeryd 23/4
Judge: Per Svarstad

Deejasome Eller Inte: Very Good
Deejasome Hot Hot Hot: very good
S-M Back to Basic: excellent, 2ökl, Cc, 3:de Best Female
.............................................

 

Västerås 17/4
Judge: Igor Selimovic

Deejasome Hot Hot Hot: Cc, 2:nd Best Female, CAC
S-M Back to Basic: 1ökl, Cc 4:th Best Female
.............................................

 

Furudal SPHK Samoyed 2011-02-11
Judge, Males: Jan Stääv  Females:Jesper Andersson.

Deejasome Hot Hot Hot: 3 vkl
S-M Recharge: VG
S-M Back to Work: exellent Cc 2ökl 2 Best Male
S-M Back to the Future: exellent Cc 3ökl 3 Best Male
S-M Resound: VG
S-M Back to Basic: VG

Breeder group: 3:de placement

RESULTS FROM 2010

INT Utställning Stockholm 2010-12-19
Judge: Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia

Deejasome Eller Inte: 1 kv, 1ökl, Cc, bhkl-r, res-CACIB
S-M Back to the Future: 1kv, 2ökl, Cc
S-M Back to Basic: 1 kv

 

Växjö 2010-11-07
Judge: Kurt Nilsson

S-M Back to Work: BOB
Deejasome Eller Inte: 2ökk
Egon: 2 puppy class with hp
Lucky: 3 puppy class
.............................................

 

ÖKKs puppy show  Mjölby
Judge: Fredrik Steen

Puppy class 4-6months females
Chilli: 1 HP, BOB-PUPPY, BIG1

Puppy class 6-9 months males
Lucky: 1 HP, BOB-PUPPY, BIG3

Puppy class 6-9 months females
Dessi: 1 HP, B
OS-PUPPY

Örebro Match show 2010-10-31
Judge: Eddie Nilsson

Puppy class males

Lucky: 1hp, BOB-PUPPY, BIG 4-PUPPY

Puppy class females
Chilli:  3 HP
Dessie: 5

 

Arboga SPHK 2010-10-09
Judge:  Bo Lundström


Puppy class 4-6months males

Lucky: 2 HP

Egon: 3 HP

Jappe:  4


Puppy class 4-6months females
Dessi: 1 HP, 2 best female


Breeder group- puppies: 1, BIS 3

Offsprings class- puppies: 3

 

S-M Back to Work: 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, BOB, BIS3

Deejasome Eller Inte:  2ökl, Cc, 4 best male

Eskilstuna SKK 2010-08-22
Judge: Arvid Göransson

S-M Back to Work
: 1kv, 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
 
  Norrköping SKK 2010-08-21
Judge: Guy Jeavons
                       
S-M Back to Work: 1kv, 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, BOS
Deejasome Eller inte:  1kv 1ukl, Cc, 2 best male, CAC
  Askersund 2010-08-14
Judge: Tina Permo

S-M Back to Work: 1kv, r-ökl
Ransäter 2010-07-31
Judge: Diane Anderson

S-M Back to Work: 1kv, 1ökl, Cc, Best Male, CACIB, BOB
Deejasome Eller inte: 1kv, 1ukl, Cc, 4 best male, CAC
Köping 2010- 07-24
Judge: Miklos Levente

S-M Back to Work:  1kv, ökl2, Cc, 2 best male, R-CACIB